Løbeskema herre 2018             
60JANFEBMARAPRMAJJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDECKM I ALT
Total antal km:649,8636,8740,31068,7801,7613,1494,5551,6794,9608,7882,8798,38641,2
092Per Hansen35,550,0203,5249,0134,5229,083,0139,5113,330,0166,5163,01596,8
070Leif Jørgensen126,986,777,2111,081,296,043,084,0133,1103,693,476,81112,9
035Erik Søndergaard155,054,056,060,067,547,068,566,7114,769,530,577,0866,4
003Karsten Præstegaard53,565,068,061,165,034,063,037,036,077,5137,521,0718,6
036Holger Johansen8,085,076,0107,556,017,037,042,0121,07,081,564,0702,0
042Poul Lund Mikkelsen31,054,04,531,014,038,057,069,058,060,082,585,0584,0
020Jonas Præstegaard41,537,567,543,564,944,026,028,048,530,824,0456,2
008Otto Bjerrum90,829,049,640,735,620,010,039,927,0342,6
095Henrik Gandrup44,952,045,035,542,017,412,838,0287,6
030Peter Bjørn Madsen26,063,07,437,518,075,540,5267,9
094Carsten Junker8,244,135,370,828,09,824,610,0230,8
001Henrik Steen-Andersen4,049,026,536,538,059,816,5230,3
029Villy Hansen35,526,025,516,052,57,517,527,0207,5
067Michael Rahbek49,554,734,17,0145,3
021Svend Mosbech Madsen8,234,314,021,110,011,04,221,1123,9
104Niels Lykke Iversen24,624,68,225,87,618,013,5122,3
071Keld Kristensen43,422,010,531,413,0120,3
065Bjarne Møller10,040,060,0110,0
059Ange Larsen31,724,424,580,6
076Allan Rathleff Lundfold71,271,2
058Carsten Hansen5,022,619,412,559,5
047Lars Jensen37,418,455,8
038Tommy Mikkelsen31,817,549,3
087Christian Knudsen43,143,1
119Svend Lomholt21,720,642,3
012Børge Nymand9,05,014,0
002Anders Holm0
005Johnny Højgaard0
006Niels Rotvig Jacobsen0
007Henrik Jørgensen0
009Svend Erik Christensen0
011Anders Hyldgaard0
014Sven Bindesbøl0
015Carsten Majholm0
023Ove Jensen0
025Hans Hansen0
026Allan Mortensen0
027Kent Christensen0
032Henrik Arvad0
034Billy Kristensen0
039Tommy Nielsen0
045Bent Starup0
046Karl Erik Rasmussen0
049Kurt Ibsen0
052Thorkild Fjordgård0
056Kim Nielsen0
063Bent Christensen0
068Dennis M. Christensen0
069Nicolaj Starup Pedersen0
075Bent Gerken0
078Hans Jørgen Skriver0
079Harald Grønlund0
080Ib Pedersen0
082Jørgen H. Rasmussen0
083Rene Lorentzen0
085Keld Bøgh Rasmussen0
086Henning V. Pedersen0
088Tom Madsen0
090Jens Christian Hansen0
105Donald Hindkjær0