Løbeskema damer 2019             
42JANFEBMARAPRMAJJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDECKM I ALT
Total antal km:938,5739,1585,1542,0416,8378,7414,90,00,00,00,00,04015,1
031Dorte Tanghus82,098,045,560,837,557,0380,8
064Hanne Schultz56,734,255,652,059,266,049,6373,3
051Connie Paulsen82,092,949,547,045,054,0370,4
055Helle Grønlund64,460,565,557,954,5302,8
019Dorthe Præstegaard64,660,247,321,033,026,135,6287,8
018Liselotte Jacobsen91,529,030,642,248,921,1263,3
028Jette Guldborg Schønning36,237,520,533,420,915,186,4250,0
044Birthe Møller Hansen43,539,634,924,335,226,812,5216,8
004Lene Spangsberg52,534,028,221,219,336,118,3209,6
041Lone Kristensen39,331,810,833,818,828,76,6169,8
118Susanne Illum43,631,242,310,531,3158,9
091Britt Eklund Hjær37,618,222,948,426,2153,3
103Bodil Hansen13,229,721,622,914,013,529,1144,0
043Merete Iversen10,030,021,020,320,56,510,0118,3
060Lis Krog Kristensen54,845,517,0117,3
077Birte Ladefoged Larsen20,621,032,614,314,513,8116,8
024Sally Gasbjerg Andersen10,440,55,055,9
073Kirsten Plagborg Hansen13,013,013,56,746,2
057Connie Junker42,042,0
040Emilie Spangsberg17,220,938,1
099Hanne Fastrup Krøjgaard13,09,411,033,4
010Annemette Steen-Andersen32,032,0
013Else Bruun23,09,032,0
072Gitte S. Pedersen10,17,07,05,029,1
074Anna Jakobsen12,613,526,1
022Mette Skrydstrup10,010,020,0
050Kirsten Bindesbøl15,015,0
097Sabine Steen-Andersen7,07,0
106Gitte Veje Thomsen5,15,1
016Bente Pedersen0
033Anette Hansen0
037Pia Kahl Christensen0
053Kristine Dahl Starup0
054Inger Lise Grøn0
061Bente Hauge0
066Catrine Junker0
081Pia Collier0
084Jenny Nielsen0
096Pernille Præstegaard0
098Sille Hansen0
116Malene Britt Hansen0
117Camilla Jensen0