Løbeskema damer 2019             
47JANFEBMARAPRMAJJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDECKM I ALT
Total antal km:944,7768,3607,6573,8423,8392,7414,9405,3460,6641,4370,8348,66352,5
031Dorte Tanghus82,098,045,560,837,557,078,961,0124,0111,5136,3892,5
051Connie Paulsen82,092,949,547,045,054,034,668,096,741,326,5637,5
064Hanne Schultz56,734,255,652,059,266,049,665,544,243,113,0539,1
028Jette Guldborg Schønning36,237,520,533,420,915,186,410,070,850,120,536,0437,4
019Dorthe Præstegaard64,660,247,321,033,026,135,645,224,515,234,415,2422,3
044Birthe Møller Hansen43,539,634,924,335,226,812,519,537,335,621,320,3350,8
055Helle Grønlund64,460,565,557,954,518,0320,8
018Liselotte Jacobsen91,529,030,642,248,921,118,920,0302,2
004Lene Spangsberg52,534,028,221,219,336,118,35,536,220,86,58,0286,6
091Britt Eklund Hjær37,618,222,948,426,222,613,46,3195,6
103Bodil Hansen13,229,721,622,914,013,529,130,514,4188,9
043Merete Iversen10,030,021,020,320,56,510,024,028,418,0188,7
060Lis Krog Kristensen54,845,517,05,014,042,43,07,0188,7
118Susanne Illum43,631,242,310,531,322,5181,4
041Lone Kristensen39,331,810,833,818,828,76,610,0179,8
010Annemette Steen-Andersen32,020,549,542,18,010,5162,6
059Ange Larsen6,229,222,531,87,014,012,613,418,9155,6
016Bente Pedersen22,540,032,025,219,6139,3
077Birte Ladefoged Larsen20,621,032,614,314,513,813,4130,2
024Sally Gasbjerg Andersen10,440,55,08,063,9
013Else Bruun23,09,026,058,0
073Kirsten Plagborg Hansen13,013,013,56,746,2
072Gitte S. Pedersen10,17,07,05,016,345,4
074Anna Jakobsen12,613,518,844,9
057Connie Junker42,042,0
040Emilie Spangsberg17,220,938,1
022Mette Skrydstrup10,010,016,536,5
099Hanne Fastrup Krøjgaard13,09,411,033,4
106Gitte Veje Thomsen5,111,95,122,1
050Kirsten Bindesbøl15,015,0
097Sabine Steen-Andersen7,07,0
033Anette Hansen0
037Pia Kahl Christensen0
048Elin Christensen0
053Kristine Dahl Starup0
054Inger Lise Grøn0
061Bente Hauge0
066Catrine Junker0
068Anette Møller Sørensen0
081Pia Collier0
084Jenny Nielsen0
088Eva Mikkelsen0
096Vita Petersen0
098Sille Hansen0
102Lotte Goldschmidt0
116Malene Britt Hansen0
117Camilla Jensen0