Løbeskema damer 2018             
51JANFEBMARAPRMAJJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDECKM I ALT
Total antal km:602,9563,9474,3601,9743,3605,7452,4505,1939,51061,3860,1588,07998,4
031Dorte Tanghus59,566,685,918,527,039,748,074,854,574,5104,072,5725,5
051Connie Paulsen42,962,033,437,477,539,057,761,0103,555,566,866,7703,4
019Dorthe Præstegaard32,445,349,471,872,041,642,754,265,394,153,274,5696,5
055Helle Grønlund62,036,038,141,527,020,07,076,581,5102,321,0512,9
064Hanne Schultz30,125,550,549,174,395,985,373,126,0509,8
118Susanne Illum61,733,939,855,735,839,875,652,873,029,9498,0
028Jette Guldborg Schønning67,130,410,025,382,782,740,161,920,060,0480,2
060Lis Krog Kristensen67,762,447,98,017,011,016,226,126,035,2317,5
103Bodil Hansen30,322,919,529,425,230,017,715,530,226,824,224,5296,2
010Annemette Steen-Andersen20,512,010,026,518,07,015,076,583,110,5279,1
077Birte Ladefoged Larsen39,524,216,635,037,514,017,713,633,031,36,0268,4
043Merete Iversen27,030,017,529,137,418,020,019,531,030,8260,3
004Lene Spangsberg23,910,641,051,658,842,528,0256,4
057Connie Junker26,543,925,85,627,914,034,316,543,4237,9
016Bente Pedersen6,322,831,226,038,117,718,542,527,5230,6
044Birthe Møller Hansen17,019,531,044,047,438,027,1224,0
072Gitte S. Pedersen24,08,026,737,020,838,77,0162,2
041Lone Kristensen34,632,015,251,86,518,0158,1
018Liselotte Jacobsen30,013,015,026,75,028,14,233,4155,4
106Gitte Veje Thomsen35,938,541,738,9155,0
024Sally Gasbjerg Andersen27,031,59,021,08,09,032,016,6154,1
091Britt Eklund Hjær69,641,326,5137,4
022Mette Skrydstrup8,010,410,048,011,512,099,9
040Emilie Spangsberg41,916,322,080,2
062Camilla Præstegaard27,621,115,47,071,1
073Kirsten Plagborg Hansen44,511,59,565,5
054Inger Lise Grøn15,423,116,48,062,9
066Catrine Junker7,04,016,314,06,948,2
117Camilla Jensen19,018,08,145,1
074Anna Jakobsen41,341,3
093Gitte Stubkjær Hansen23,723,7
013Else Bruun8,35,05,018,3
061Bente Hauge3,59,813,3
099Hanne Fastrup Krøjgaard10,010,0
017Bente Thrysøe Jørgensen0
033Anette Hansen0
037Pia Kahl Christensen0
048Charlotte Hedegaard0
050Kirsten Bindesbøl0
053Kristine Dahl Starup0
081Pia Collier0
084Jenny Nielsen0
089Mimi Søndergaard0
096Pernille Præstegaard0
097Sabine Steen-Andersen0
098Sille Hansen0
108Bente E. Rolsner0
111Elin Asmussen0
112Hanne Nørholm0
115Connie Jeppesen0
116Malene Britt Hansen0