Løbeskema damer 2017             
52JANFEBMARAPRMAJJUNJULAUGSEPOKTNOVDECKM I ALT
Total antal km:631,0631,7850,1477,1421,4326,0217,3322,8268,8520,1292,6205,45164,3
019Dorthe Præstegaard63,167,785,182,877,943,833,737,570,748,436,325,1672,1
051Connie Paulsen36,537,239,333,560,744,029,057,050,093,757,99,5548,3
055Helle Grønlund81,140,537,529,052,548,254,425,539,4408,1
031Dorte Tanghus52,527,821,012,031,041,243,531,030,083,631,5405,1
028Jette Guldborg Schønning53,443,592,622,829,027,532,561,030,810,0403,1
043Merete Iversen28,529,842,241,141,016,78,08,051,239,619,4325,5
018Liselotte Jacobsen49,224,851,731,112,022,810,016,541,028,0287,1
010Annemette Steen-Andersen50,041,552,912,022,517,07,57,531,032,1274,0
062Camilla Præstegaard15,319,159,925,913,240,014,124,527,613,06,3258,9
057Connie Junker33,641,031,335,020,012,020,05,112,014,020,0244,0
060Lis Krog Kristensen6,047,945,034,519,519,07,05,05,523,014,5226,9
022Mette Nielsen37,461,467,19,07,0181,9
072Gitte S. Pedersen39,061,040,08,07,06,07,0168,0
013Else Bruun84,228,610,021,2144,0
058Hanne Boe33,037,530,617,213,5131,8
024Sally Gasbjerg Andersen14,522,040,08,014,07,0105,5
066Catrine Junker26,621,027,074,6
073Kirsten Plagborg Hansen33,213,54,511,062,2
050Kirsten Bindesbøl15,022,022,759,7
096Pernille Præstegaard28,38,04,240,5
077Birte Ladefoged Larsen24,08,032,0
103Bodil Hansen24,724,7
113Sabine Steen-Andersen21,121,1
053Kristine Dahl Starup7,06,57,320,8
061Bente Hauge14,014,0
117Vivi Søgård10,010,0
081Pia Collier5,85,8
097Josefine A. Sørensen5,75,7
099Christina Dyrberg Knudsen5,65,6
098Sille Hansen3,33,3
016Bente Pedersen0
017Bente Thrysøe Jørgensen0
033Anette Hansen0
037Pia Kahl Christensen0
041Marianne Højgaard0
044Helle Kærsøe0
054Inger Lise Grøn0
059Iben Søbye Helbo0
067Ann Jørgensen0
068Ulla Plagborg Jacobsen0
074Vivi Stoklund0
076Dorthe Andersen0
084Jenny Nielsen0
089Mimi Søndergaard0
100Mona Holt Nielsen0
102Birgitte Nicolajsen0
106Maja Lund Kristensen0
108Sanne Vestager0
111Elin Asmussen0
112Hanne Nørholm0
114Pia Juul Simonsen0
118Susanne Illum0